Romanova kauss 2018 Alpīnisms Klinšu kāpšana Treniņi

 lg2018

 Registration is closed

List of competitors



Nr. Clmber Club City Set
1 Laura Gaisina PES Riga 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
2 Inta Ivanova BJC Daugmale Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
3 Edgars Feldmanis Bjc Daugmale Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
4 Kristīne Rjabova BJC Daugmale Rīga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
5 Dmitrijs Sevankajevs BJC Daugmale Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
6 Jevgenijs Ņikitins Traverss Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
7 Madara Krūmiņa Daugmale Rīga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
8 Edvards Gruzītis FBC”Dingo” Rīga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
9 Kaspars Vilks BJC Daugmale Rīga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
10 Viesturs Luka-Indāns Daugmale Rīga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
11 Signija Joce BJC Daugmale Rīga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
12 Tatjana Savickaja Scala Dream Klaipeda 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
13 Pēteris Meirāns Rīga 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
14 ALEKSANDR PROHHOROV TKK TALLINN 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
15 Artūrs Svjatovs Skala Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
16 Konstantins Lazorkins Traverss Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
17 Katrīna Cirvele FBC DINGO, MadRock/Nihil Rīga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
18 Jekaterina Koževņikova SKALA Rīga 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
19 Elza Baraka Daugmale Rīga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
20 Mikus Stass BJC Daugmale Riga 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
21 Inga Kubiliute Climbing club Kaunas Kaunas 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
22 Saulius Kazlauskas Climbing Club Kaunas Kaunas 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
23 Anna Krajuškina TKK Tallinn 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
24 Maksim Lind Tallinn 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
25 Austeja Uzupyte Climbing Club Kaunas Kaunas 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
26 Andrejs Derevjanko riiga 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
27 Izolde Ivanova BJC Daugmale Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
28 Vladimirs Iljins Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
29 Pavel Timonin ScalaDream Klaipeda 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
30 Milda Koreivaitė Montis magia Vilnius 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
31 Aidė Mikailaitė Montis magia Vilnius 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
32 Justas Urbanavičius Montis magia Vilnius 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
33 Oskaras Mikelionis Montis magia Vilnius 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
34 Diāna Lotiņa FBC Dingo Rīga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
35 Mikhail Kochetkov Scala Dream Klaipeda 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
36 Tatjana Kochetkova Scala Dream Klaipeda 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
37 Modestas Klimavicius Scala Dream Klaipeda 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
38 Raidas Semenas Scala Dream Klaipeda 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
39 Aleksandra Scerbina Scala Dream Klaipeda 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
40 Dainius Bitinas Scala Dream Klaipeda 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
41 Oleg Anisimov Scala Dream Klaipeda 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
42 Aleksejs Šuktomovs Traverss Rīga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
43 Aleksandr Narožnij Klaipėda 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
44 Julija Kaleinikova Traverss Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
45 Irina Narozniaja Klaipėda 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
46 Irina Luneva Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
47 Artūrs Dombrovskis BJC Daugmale Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
48 Nerijus Ruginis Scala Dream Klaipeda 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
49 Trofim Teriochin Scaladream Klaipeda 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
50 Jānis Andersons PES Rīga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
51 Natalja Pinna TKK Tallinn 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
52 Jelena Tishakova TKK Tallinn 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
53 Igor Lematško TKK Tallinn 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
54 Eduards Hrustaļovs SKALA / TRAVERSS Rīga 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
55 Patriks Putniņš PES Rīga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
56 Alise Drozdova Skala Rīga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
57 Julija Popova RSP Riga 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
58 Oskars Boriss Stankevics Rigas Skolenu Pils Riga 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
59 Eriks Usanovs Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
60 Rolands Ruģēns FBC Dingo Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
61 Anna Krasanova Skala Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
62 Mārtiņš Aržanovskis BJC Daugmale Rīga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
63 Брюнин Юрий Pskov 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
64 Vasilev Dmitriy Pskov 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
65 Dmitrij Iljusenko ScalaDream Klaipėda 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40
66 Igors Sakels Traverss Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
67 Aleksejs Jefimovs TRAVERSS Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
68 Danila Yamchuk FBC”Dingo” Riga 1 set. 09:10 - 12:10
69 Ksenija Dobržinska Skala Riga 2 set. 12:40 - 15:40

Competition description

Competition participants

Everybody from 14 years old who can climb and belay.

Competition format

Qualification: Flash festival with 25-30 routes (5a-7c+), 2 sets with 30-34 climbers in each set .
Final: Onsight finals men and women. Six competitors (6 men and 6 women) with the best results in qualification reach the final.

Registration and fees

Pre-registration for competition ends on 28.01.2018 at 00:00.
Fee of pre-registration - 15 euro, for members of Traverss climbing club - 12 euro. Fee after the end of pre-registration 20 euro for all.
Fee for registration on competition day - 25 euro.
Pre-registration is considered completed if competitor makes fee transfer to the bank account:
Biedrība "Traverss", Reg. Nr. 40008040849, Swedbank, SWIFT kods: HABALV22, LV95HABA000140J045742.
Please write "Lead Games, name of the participant" into the explanation field.

For audience the entry is free.

Equipment

Each climber must have his own equipment for participation in competitions, including a rope with the length not less than 25 meters.

Lead Games 2018 schedule

Set 1
09:00-9:10. Presentation of rules and routes
09:10-12:10. Set 1 climbing.

Set 2
12:30-12:40. Presentation of rules and routes
12:40-15:40. Set 2 climbing.

16:45. Isolation zone open (men and women)
17:45. Isolation zone closed (do not be late!)
18:00-19:00 Finals & awards ceremony.

NB! Changes can be made in time schedule!

Pievienot komentāru


Aizsardzības kods
Atjaunināt

. BRIDINA -